TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

SKU: Leader-NWTL-MC220L

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode

SKU: Leader-NWTL-MC220L

$42.70
RRP $55.51
SAVE $12.81

or 4 payments of $10.68 with Info

TP-Link MC220L Gigabit Single & Multi-Mode SFP Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, 0.55km Multi-mode, 10km Single-Mode


Quantity
-
+


Calculate shipping



Standard Shipping - $7.95
2-6 Business Days With Tracking, Maximum $7.95
Express Shipping - $9.95
Next Business Day Within Australia Post Express Post Network

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
FX port supports hot-swappable
Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km for multi-mode fiber and 10km for single-mode fiber
36

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Flash Trend users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review