TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, SC-Type, 850nm 0.55km Multi-mode

SKU: Leader-NWTL-MC200CM

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, SC-Type, 850nm 0.55km Multi-mode

SKU: Leader-NWTL-MC200CM

$65.10
RRP $84.63
SAVE $19.53

or 4 payments of $16.27 with Info

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter - IEEE 802.3ab/802.3z, SC-Type, 850nm 0.55km Multi-mode


Quantity
-
+


Calculate shipping



Standard Shipping - $7.95
2-6 Business Days With Tracking, Maximum $7.95
Express Shipping - $9.95
Next Business Day Within Australia Post Express Post Network

Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z
Provides switch configuration of Force /Auto transfer mode for FX port
Extends fiber distance up to 0.55km
36

Be The First To Review This Product!

Help other Flash Trend users shop smarter by writing reviews for products you have purchased.

Write a product review